Madcap (zimdanen) wrote,
Madcap
zimdanen

Imported Megami: Did I ever tell you you give really good hugs?
JimBob4554: I don't think so.
Imported Megami: Oh, well, you do.
Imported Megami: And I'm not sure why I was just thinking that...
JimBob4554: :-) I appreciate it, though.
Imported Megami: But I know I told other people. I said, "If you want to learn how to give a good hug, ask Kevin."
JimBob4554: It's nice to hear.
JimBob4554: Haha. You're insane.
Imported Megami: lol, hardly. :P
JimBob4554: And I charge $30 an hour.
Imported Megami: No, but sometimes I feel like a hug... and I think, "Darn! Kevin's too far away!"
JimBob4554: And sometimes I want to tickle someone. And I think, "Damn! Amanda's too far away!" And then I go harass all my other friends.
Imported Megami: LOL
Imported Megami: You're 3vil.
JimBob4554: :-D Yes, I am.
JimBob4554: I'm glad you finally admit that.

wuggy was a bear. huggy wuggy had no hair. huggy wuggy felt kinda weird..
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 4 comments