?

Log in

No account? Create an account
June 2003 - zimdanen
Month View

Here are all the posts for this month by zimdanen:


1st
12:11 am: Yeah..
12:29 am: (no subject) - 1 comment
03:17 pm: teh board
03:36 pm: Weird. - 8 comments
04:28 pm: Fucking hell! - 14 comments
06:44 pm: EEEEE!!!
07:07 pm: Zimstories
08:31 pm: AAAAAAHHH!!!! - 1 comment

2nd
07:06 am: BRR!
08:36 pm: DDR! - 3 comments
09:48 pm: Russian DDR - 7 comments
11:07 pm: Damn you, Tenshi! - 18 comments
11:35 pm: Ugh.. - 13 comments

3rd
12:14 am: Who wants Jesus Crackers? - 20 comments
07:59 am: Quizzies before school. - 5 comments
06:22 pm: Mrr!

4th
11:12 pm: Life's a bitch - 6 comments
11:34 pm: Mrm. - 7 comments
11:50 pm: (no subject)

5th
05:21 pm: Not bad. - 10 comments
09:25 pm: MRRRRRRRR!!! - 32 comments
10:19 pm: RPing stuff - 5 comments
10:48 pm: RP/PA - 3 comments

6th
11:19 pm: Today. - 4 comments
11:28 pm: (no subject)
11:40 pm: Me, maybe. - 3 comments

7th
12:50 pm: SAT IIs - 2 comments
02:59 pm: I r teh normal.

8th
12:46 am: I suck.
09:26 am: Starry Night. - 4 comments
10:28 am: I hate these things. - 5 comments
11:39 am: Wow.
11:53 am: Darian.
12:07 pm: Rick Cook's Wizardy series.
06:52 pm: Yes! - 2 comments
09:02 pm: Interesting quiz. - 52 comments
11:09 pm: My English assignment. - 8 comments

9th
05:08 pm: Planting.
05:30 pm: Ichuunoonna. - 10 comments
06:32 pm: Leash. - 3 comments
09:56 pm: Hehe.
10:35 pm: Death's day. - 11 comments
11:30 pm: Attention. - 8 comments

10th
06:31 pm: DDR! - 3 comments
06:34 pm: Whee! - 4 comments
06:46 pm: I'm a little bitch! XDDD - 3 comments
07:11 pm: Interesting. - 10 comments

11th
02:08 am: New competition up.
03:30 am: LJ test server is up.
03:34 am: Hehehe. - 4 comments
07:52 am: I win! - 1 comment
05:20 pm: Mrr. - 17 comments
06:37 pm: o_o - 1 comment
07:42 pm: Hmm. - 2 comments
07:48 pm: Storming.. - 5 comments
08:02 pm: Murp. - 2 comments

12th
07:55 am: CT - 8 comments
04:59 pm: Uhh.. yeah. - 8 comments
05:45 pm: MRM!! [CT] - 8 comments
09:59 pm: Wow. ^^
10:17 pm: Whoa.. o.0
11:18 pm: Grades.
11:28 pm: Uff. - 1 comment

13th
09:01 am: Hahaha.
10:07 am: Whee... - 4 comments
02:02 pm: Dammit.. - 9 comments

14th
02:38 am: AMA - 3 comments
04:35 pm: Uff. - 5 comments

15th
09:54 am: More AMA.
04:52 pm: AMA ends. - 6 comments
08:06 pm: (no subject)

16th
11:52 am: AMA withdrawal. - 16 comments
12:40 pm: Music.
03:12 pm: Click. - 2 comments
05:23 pm: What will become of me? - 17 comments
10:08 pm: Update. - 11 comments
10:30 pm: Wow.. - 1 comment

17th
12:30 pm: Stuff - 5 comments
01:15 pm: Quizzies. @.@ - 2 comments
01:31 pm: Gah. - 5 comments
05:03 pm: ::sigh::
06:17 pm: Whoo!
10:13 pm: Teh movie.

18th
12:03 am: Oh!
12:48 am: ...
11:10 am: (no subject)
11:32 am: Ouu.
12:52 pm: Whoo!
05:19 pm: Interesting.
05:29 pm: Woohoo. - 10 comments
06:39 pm: Hmm.. - 10 comments
11:35 pm: Whoo.

19th
12:14 am: Revelation. - 5 comments
12:26 am: Stuff.
07:52 am: *ATTENTION ALL RICHMONDERS*
11:01 am: ::sweats::
11:44 am: (no subject)
12:54 pm: Okay. - 2 comments
05:07 pm: Grr! - 1 comment
05:25 pm: X-men
05:25 pm: X-men
05:30 pm: More funny Elizabeth stuff. - 18 comments
05:52 pm: Whoo!
07:51 pm: Meh. - 2 comments
08:08 pm: Whee?
10:37 pm: More interests. - 7 comments

20th
12:47 am: Hmm? - 2 comments
01:43 pm: Quizzies!
02:15 pm: Gameplan. - 6 comments
03:18 pm: Cool.

21st
01:45 am: Yey.
02:03 am: CT - 4 comments
11:57 am: Report Card. - 6 comments

22nd
01:31 pm: Murp. $.$ - 2 comments
01:44 pm: Momma Cucina's - 1 comment
01:46 pm: Oops.

23rd
06:55 pm: Incense update
08:48 pm: Waltz duet, Act Three, The Merry Widow
09:45 pm: Mrr. - 20 comments
10:42 pm: Haha.. - 12 comments

24th
12:26 am: Observations and such. - 1 comment

25th
12:22 am: Think.
12:10 pm: Hmm. - 21 comments
04:36 pm: Mrm. - 1 comment
11:08 pm: Reverse stupidity. - 2 comments

27th
08:56 am: Clicken!
01:39 pm: Good quote. - 2 comments
02:30 pm: (no subject)
02:41 pm: Hmm. - 8 comments

28th
12:35 am: Rave - 7 comments
11:02 am: AP English 12 (Brit Lit) - 12 comments
03:57 pm: Equity. - 4 comments

29th
11:45 pm: Hahaha! - 30 comments

30th
12:41 am: Forgot.
02:19 am: Blah. - 5 comments
05:43 pm: SAT II results
07:06 pm: Ariel. - 6 comments